Global market details

Prices

00d-03m-06m-01y
Bitcoin4906.9303835.8606492.2607434.300
Ethereum164.930149.440219.970415.930
IOTA0.3560.3870.5541.110
Digital Cash125.01081.840178.380342.120
Litecoin77.67032.03057.360134.230
Cardano0.0860.0420.0810.170
Ripple0.3550.3610.5280.547
Next0.0380.0280.0650.125
Einsteinium0.0710.0470.0680.208
Stellar0.1240.1130.2410.232
Monero69.50050.460114.530190.070
Neo11.7407.83018.00053.630
Nuls0.9730.4061.1502.120
Neblio1.6901.3101.8908.060
Verge0.0080.0070.0150.071
Steem0.4860.2820.8392.010
Stratis1.0901.1101.4704.030
Qtum3.3202.2603.74015.080
Waves3.1203.1002.1404.030

Crypto spreads

00d-03m-06m-01y
Bitcoin2744.0283298.2402544.5633475.629
Ethereum3071.0683942.1323234.1633124.555
IOTA3394.2364299.2084073.5354123.148
Digital Cash3928.3135102.2664466.7114112.145
Litecoin4034.2604638.7243981.5834327.847
Cardano3116.2433700.0983435.4743927.365
Ripple2773.5153562.5173701.4723700.491
Next3843.4064340.0354061.0054707.559
Einsteinium5331.3785172.9705436.6285604.726
Stellar11328.37511796.83912089.28112479.226
Monero3656.9084660.4244331.8884377.135
Neo4384.9555125.1094707.9824499.957
Nuls6589.4266944.8686708.1657014.202
Neblio4637.6105743.3035326.7345506.680
Verge3201.6873886.2643848.0114091.481
Steem5692.4356020.9815604.8816003.611
Stratis4049.7175255.3554421.5044571.260
Qtum4955.4265648.6515175.6065215.706
Waves4843.9985789.1105510.0835302.669

DNotches

00d-03m-06m-01y
BitcoinF6F7F6F7
EthereumF6F7F6F6
IOTAF7F8F8F8
Digital CashF8F9F9F9
LitecoinF8F9F8F9
CardanoF7F8F8F8
RippleF8F8F8F8
NextF8F9F8F9
EinsteiniumF9F9F9I0
StellarI3I3I3I3
MoneroF8F9F8F9
NeoF8F9F9F9
NulsI0I0I0I1
NeblioF8F9F9F9
VergeF7F8F8F8
SteemI0I0I0I0
StratisF8F9F8F9
QtumF9F9F9F9
WavesF9I0F9F9

Ratings

00d-03m-06m-01y
BitcoinCC3C1CC3C1
EthereumCC3C1CC3CC3
IOTAC1C2C2C2
Digital CashC2C3C3C3
LitecoinC2C3C2C3
CardanoC1C2C2C2
RippleC2C2C2C2
NextC2C3C2C3
EinsteiniumC3C3C3VCM
StellarVC3VC3VC3VC3
MoneroC2C3C2C3
NeoC2C3C3C3
NulsVCMVCMVCMVC1
NeblioC2C3C3C3
VergeC1C2C2C2
SteemVCMVCMVCMVCM
StratisC2C3C2C3
QtumC3C3C3C3
WavesC3VCMC3C3

Volatilities

00d-03m-06m-01y
Bitcoin0.5050.6690.4660.802
Ethereum0.6841.1720.7670.762
IOTA0.6071.1560.9501.033
Digital Cash0.5861.0670.8950.835
Litecoin0.7600.9490.6971.060
Cardano0.6831.0360.8381.426
Ripple0.5780.9591.1041.104
Next0.6210.8370.7051.153
Einsteinium1.0870.9491.2031.660
Stellar0.6430.8320.9941.323
Monero0.5860.9440.9281.059
Neo0.6760.9930.9161.036
Nuls0.8220.8800.9201.531
Neblio0.7141.2941.0351.731
Verge0.6721.1181.0741.665
Steem0.8050.9470.8171.427
Stratis0.7371.8800.9221.140
Qtum0.7161.0360.8401.450
Waves0.6641.3330.9200.935