Global market overview

Prices

00d-03m-06m-01y
Bitcoin4809.6206502.1808249.2408042.640
Ethereum148.220299.620696.050354.600
IOTA0.3550.5381.7500.853
Digital Cash110.600154.950384.730442.390
Litecoin36.27057.820135.14071.760
Cardano0.0550.1260.241
Ripple0.4780.3410.6750.232
Next0.0390.0710.1570.077
Einsteinium0.0700.0850.2290.123
Stellar0.2220.2290.3130.037
Monero72.73098.590197.440129.730
Neo10.22019.81059.06040.000
Nuls0.5701.5104.2300.823
Neblio1.1901.95010.4403.210
Verge0.0080.0140.0530.007
Steem0.4530.9353.0300.911
Stratis0.8471.5105.7603.460
Qtum2.5904.64016.05014.100
Waves1.3002.2305.9704.940

Crypto spreads

00d-03m-06m-01y
Bitcoin2594.0012923.9713326.3573094.390
Ethereum3037.6532820.1883318.3993015.184
IOTA3655.3454105.0744343.2904288.973
Digital Cash4148.2604110.0294136.4764241.156
Litecoin3834.5813779.4744142.1244192.004
Cardano3167.0762952.4843888.403
Ripple3633.5993411.5613680.8383466.533
Next4122.4504369.8414645.9164739.137
Einsteinium5333.6585057.0075487.8255658.288
Stellar11767.13212151.19912548.24312684.906
Monero3966.1114037.0404200.7224219.789
Neo4510.5104673.3674432.5324705.312
Nuls6680.6256909.3016442.2555601.290
Neblio5319.6335343.4135272.2255514.775
Verge3352.1433785.2844076.1343946.563
Steem5527.5745584.9675861.5236008.800
Stratis4249.6714339.1954622.9754927.217
Qtum5034.1404945.1225050.6322446.001
Waves4853.5725309.5965315.2375378.774

DNotches

00d-03m-06m-01y
BitcoinF6F6F7F7
EthereumF6F5F6F6
IOTAF7F8F8F8
Digital CashF9F9F9F9
LitecoinF8F8F9F9
CardanoF7F7F8
RippleF8F8F8F8
NextF8F9F9F9
EinsteiniumF9F9F9I0
StellarI3I3I3I3
MoneroF8F8F8F8
NeoF8F9F9F9
NulsI0I0I0F9
NeblioF9F9F9F9
VergeF7F8F8F8
SteemI0I0I0I0
StratisF8F8F9F9
QtumF9F9F9F6
WavesF9F9F9F9

Ratings

00d-03m-06m-01y
BitcoinCC3CC3C1C1
EthereumCC3CC2CC3CC3
IOTAC1C2C2C2
Digital CashC3C3C3C3
LitecoinC2C2C3C3
CardanoC1C1C2
RippleC2C2C2C2
NextC2C3C3C3
EinsteiniumC3C3C3VCM
StellarVC3VC3VC3VC3
MoneroC2C2C2C2
NeoC2C3C3C3
NulsVCMVCMVCMC3
NeblioC3C3C3C3
VergeC1C2C2C2
SteemVCMVCMVCMVCM
StratisC2C2C3C3
QtumC3C3C3CC3
WavesC3C3C3C3

Crypto spreads

DNotches